Home » Shop » Jovision JVS-A810-XYC AHD Camera price

Jovision JVS-A810-XYC AHD Camera price

৳ 2,450.00

JVS-A810-XYC
Bullet AHD Camera

SKU: JVS-A810-XYC Categories: , Brand:
Description

Jovision JVS-A810-XYC AHD Camera price in Bangladesh | Jovision JVS-A810-XYC Price in Bangladesh | Jovision AHD Camera Price list in Bangladesh | Jovision Network PTZ Camera in Bangladesh | CCTV Camera Price in Bangladesh | Jovision 1MP IP Camera price in Bangladesh | Jovision AHD Camera price in Bangladesh | Jovision 4MP AHD Camera price in Bangladesh |

Jovision JVS-A810-XYC AHD Camera price in Bangladesh

Features:

1. HD 1080P Low-light Indoor Bullet IR Camera
2. 1/3′ Megapixel high-performance CMOS
3. Support AHD, TVI,CVI, CVBS output
4. True Day/Night
5. 3.6mm lens
6. Up to 25m IR distance
7. Low illumination

CameraDSP & SensorV30E+SC2135
Image   Sensor1/3″ SC 2.0MP CMOS Sensor
Image   Resolution1920*1080
Effective   Pixels2MP
TV   SystemPAL/NTSC
Electronic   Shutter1/10s~1/100,000s
S/N   Ratio  ≥50dB
Scanning   SystemProgressive   Scan
LensFocus LengthBoard Lens 3.6mm/F2.0
Focus   ControlFixed
Lens   TypeFixed
Pixels2M Pixel
Auto   Iris SupportN/A
Night VisonInfrared SMD LED14µ x 12  PCS
Infrared   Distance15-25M
IR   StatusUnder 10 Lux by CDS
IR   Power OnCDS Auto Control
Camera FeaturesDay & NightAuto (ICR) / Color /   B&W
OSD   Menu LanguageOptional
White   BalanceAuto
Gain   ControlAuto
Noise   Reduction2D NR
Picture   AdjustmentN/A
WDRYES
OSD   SupportOptional
UTCN/A
GeneralHousingPlastic
BracketYES
Dual   VoltageN/A
IR   Cut FilterYES
HeaterN/A
Operation   Temperature-10℃ ~ +50℃ RH95% Max
Storage   Temperature-20℃ ~ +60℃ RH95% Max
Power   SourceDC12V±10%,230mA
Dimension180*75*85
Weight≤242g
Reviews (0)
0 reviews
0
0
0
0
0

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Jovision JVS-A810-XYC AHD Camera price”
Shipping & Delivery

CCTVprice-bd.com is a sister concern of Credible Tech.

Our company is in no way involved in online shopping or online buying and selling. We have been involved in digital security solutions for more than 25 years. CCTV Price BD is a CCTV and digital security solutions provider in Bangladesh. We provide CCTV camera sales and installation services in Dhaka and throughout Bangladesh. We primarily supply CCTV cameras, Wi-Fi cameras, DVR/NVRs, and complete CCTV packages from various brands, including Hikvision, Dahua, and Imou. We also provide solutions to various CCTV-related problems and offer technical support. For homes, offices, shops, factories, and other commercial establishments, we design, supply, and install CCTV systems according to the customer’s specific requirements.

Key features of CCTV Price BD

One of the key features of CCTV Price BD is that we provide a wide range of CCTV solutions based on our customers’ budgets and requirements. We supply complete Dahua and Hikvision CCTV packages, CCTV cameras, hard drives, DVR/NVRs, cables, installation services, and various other security solutions. We operate as dealers and importers of Dahua and Hikvision products. In addition, we provide various products and services such as Access Control, IP Phones, IP PBX, and Video Conference Systems.